Liga Spiele

Liga wählen:

Ansicht wählen:

Zeitraum wählen:

Alle Spiele
Spieltag Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  FC Hollywood 5:2
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Die Chaoten 3:2
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  UFC Eiserne Ritter 8:3
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Kampfschweine Koepenick 2:8
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 5:5
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Fraktion Sued-Ost 2:10
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  FC Koepenicker Kickers 7:0
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  HFC Theo Gries 5:2
3 08.04.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 1:6
3 08.04.2021 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Kampfschweine Koepenick 4:6
3 03.10.2021 10:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Die Chaoten 6:1
3 29.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  FC Hollywood 3:1
4 23.08.2021 19:30 Uhr  FC Hollywood  FC Koepenicker Kickers 2:2
4 23.08.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  HFC Theo Gries 4:2
4 30.08.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Fraktion Sued-Ost 3:2
4 07.10.2021 19:30 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  UFC Eiserne Ritter 0:5
5 10.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Die Chaoten 3:13
5 13.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  FC Hollywood 3:6
5 26.09.2021 10:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  FC Koepenicker Kickers 7:3
5 11.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1:3
6 27.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Kampfschweine Koepenick 2:1
6 27.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  HFC Theo Gries 4:2
6 04.10.2021 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Fraktion Sued-Ost 4:2
6 18.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  UFC Eiserne Ritter 0:4
7 11.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  FC Hollywood -:-
7 12.11.2021 19:30 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  FC Koepenicker Kickers 9:3
7 13.12.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Kampfschweine Koepenick -:-
8 14.02.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Fraktion Sued-Ost -:-
8 14.02.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
8 14.02.2022 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  HFC Theo Gries -:-
8 14.02.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  FC Koepenicker Kickers -:-
9 07.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  FC Hollywood -:-
9 07.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  UFC Eiserne Ritter -:-
9 07.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Die Chaoten -:-
9 07.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Kampfschweine Koepenick -:-
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  UFC Eiserne Ritter -:-
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  FC Koepenicker Kickers -:-
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Fraktion Sued-Ost -:-
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  HFC Theo Gries -:-
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Die Chaoten -:-
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Kampfschweine Koepenick -:-
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  FC Hollywood -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  UFC Eiserne Ritter -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  HFC Theo Gries -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Kampfschweine Koepenick -:-
13 23.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
13 23.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  FC Koepenicker Kickers -:-
13 23.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Die Chaoten -:-
13 23.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  FC Hollywood -:-
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  UFC Eiserne Ritter -:-
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Fraktion Sued-Ost -:-
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Die Chaoten -:-
Spitzengruppe
Platz Mannschaft SP G U N T+ T- TD P
1  Die Chaoten 6 4 0 2 28 15 13 8
2  UFC Eiserne Ritter 7 4 0 3 29 35 -6 8
3  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 8 3 1 4 21 27 -6 7
Torschützen
Rang Spieler Position Mannschaft Tore Eigentore
1  Florian Hennersdorf Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 4 0
2  Marko Schink Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 4 0
3  Jörg Flemming  Die Chaoten 3 0
4  Denny Fitz Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 2 0
5  Jonathan Glüsenkamp  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1 0
6  Christopher Meyer Mittelfeld  FC Koepenicker Kickers 1 0
7  Fabian Thomas Abwehr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 1 0
8  Nick Suchowski Tor  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1 0
9  Paul-Ingo Krug Tor  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1 0
10  Erik Eggert Abwehr  FC Koepenicker Kickers 1 0
11  André Wünsche Mittelfeld  FC Koepenicker Kickers 1 0
12  Tom Schössow Abwehr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 1 0
13  Christian Bleek  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1 0
14  Matthi Lippert  UFC Eiserne Ritter 1 0
15  Roman Elstner  Kampfschweine Koepenick 0 0
16  Tobias Kilgus  HFC Theo Gries 0 0
17  Sebastian Krause  Kampfschweine Koepenick 0 0
18  Ronny Krause  Kampfschweine Koepenick 0 0
19  Jan Klaus  Kampfschweine Koepenick 0 0
20  Dirk Neumann  Kampfschweine Koepenick 0 0