Liga Spiele

Liga wählen:

Ansicht wählen:

Zeitraum wählen:

Alle Spiele
Spieltag Datum Beginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  FC Hollywood 5:2
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Die Chaoten 3:2
1 08.02.2021 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  UFC Eiserne Ritter 8:3
1 03.03.2021 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Kampfschweine Koepenick 2:8
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 5:5
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Fraktion Sued-Ost 2:10
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  FC Koepenicker Kickers 7:0
2 08.03.2021 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  HFC Theo Gries 5:2
3 08.04.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 1:6
3 08.04.2021 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Kampfschweine Koepenick 4:6
3 03.10.2021 10:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Die Chaoten 6:1
3 29.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  FC Hollywood 3:1
4 23.08.2021 19:30 Uhr  FC Hollywood  FC Koepenicker Kickers 2:2
4 23.08.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  HFC Theo Gries 4:2
4 30.08.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Fraktion Sued-Ost 3:2
4 07.10.2021 19:30 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  UFC Eiserne Ritter 0:5
5 10.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Die Chaoten 3:13
5 13.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  FC Hollywood 3:6
5 26.09.2021 10:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  FC Koepenicker Kickers 7:3
5 11.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1:3
6 27.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Kampfschweine Koepenick 2:1
6 27.09.2021 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  HFC Theo Gries 4:2
6 04.10.2021 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Fraktion Sued-Ost 4:2
6 18.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  UFC Eiserne Ritter 0:4
7 11.10.2021 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  FC Hollywood 6:0
7 12.11.2021 19:30 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  FC Koepenicker Kickers 9:3
7 14.11.2021 11:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  HFC Theo Gries 4:3
7 13.12.2021 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  Kampfschweine Koepenick 3:7
8 14.02.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
8 03.03.2022 19:30 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  FC Koepenicker Kickers 8:1
8 15.03.2022 19:30 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Fraktion Sued-Ost 4:7
8 22.04.2022 19:30 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  HFC Theo Gries 4:7
9 07.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Kampfschweine Koepenick 2:4
9 07.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  UFC Eiserne Ritter 4:1
9 22.04.2022 17:30 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  FC Hollywood 4:1
9 26.06.2022 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  Die Chaoten -:-
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  UFC Eiserne Ritter 5:0
10 21.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  HFC Theo Gries 6:1
10 24.03.2022 19:30 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Fraktion Sued-Ost 3:0
10 28.03.2022 20:00 Uhr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne  FC Koepenicker Kickers 6:2
11 11.04.2022 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  FC Hollywood 2:6
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 4:11
11 11.04.2022 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Kampfschweine Koepenick 6:0
11 06.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Die Chaoten -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Die Chaoten  UFC Eiserne Ritter -:-
12 02.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Kampfschweine Koepenick -:-
12 13.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
12 20.06.2022 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  HFC Theo Gries -:-
13 15.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  FC Hollywood 3:6
13 20.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Fraktion Sued-Ost  FC Koepenicker Kickers 3:6
13 23.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Die Chaoten -:-
13 20.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  UFC Eiserne Ritter  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne -:-
14 31.05.2022 20:00 Uhr  HFC Theo Gries  Fraktion Sued-Ost 1:3
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  Kampfschweine Koepenick  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 2:4
14 06.06.2022 20:00 Uhr  FC Hollywood  Die Chaoten 6:0
14 13.06.2022 19:30 Uhr  FC Koepenicker Kickers  UFC Eiserne Ritter 2:7
Spitzengruppe
Platz Mannschaft SP G U N T+ T- TD P
1  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 11 7 1 3 46 33 13 14
2  Fraktion Sued-Ost 12 7 0 5 47 36 11 14
3  Kampfschweine Koepenick 12 7 0 5 47 37 10 14
Torschützen
Rang Spieler Position Mannschaft Tore Eigentore
1  Marco Schröder  FC Hollywood 8 0
2  André Wünsche Mittelfeld  FC Koepenicker Kickers 6 0
3  Florian Hennersdorf Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 5 0
4  Fabian Thomas Abwehr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 4 0
5  Marko Schink Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 4 0
6  Marc Schröder  FC Hollywood 4 0
7  Paul-Ingo Krug Tor  Fraktion Sued-Ost 4 0
8  Steven Münster Abwehr  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 3 0
9  Miro Müßel  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 3 0
10  Jörg Flemming  Die Chaoten 3 0
11  Michael Leder  FC Hollywood 3 0
12  Oliver Hermann  Fraktion Sued-Ost 3 0
13  Erik Eggert Abwehr  FC Koepenicker Kickers 3 0
14  Martin Gebhardt  UFC Eiserne Ritter 3 0
15  Sebastian Ziegan  Fraktion Sued-Ost 2 0
16  Daniel Willert  Die Chaoten 2 0
17  Rick Sommer  UFC Eiserne Ritter 2 0
18  Nick Suchowski Tor  Fraktion Sued-Ost 2 0
19  Tobias Lehmann  UFC Eiserne Ritter 2 0
20  Denny Fitz Sturm  Eiserne Kirsch Kolonne 2 0